Tenders

Sr. No. Tender No. Tender Title Tender Date Tender Last Date Documents
1 TENDER No-130 Purchase of Medical Books 13-08-2026 02-09-2026 Download
2 TENDER No-129 Annual Subscription of National and International Medical Journals for January to December-2026 13-08-2026 02-09-2026 Download
3 122/2025-26 Supply of National and International Medical Journals for the year January to December-2025 19-09-25 09-10-25 Download
4 111/2024-25 Supply of National and International Medical Journals for the year 2024 30-7-24 20-8-24 Download
5 FIRE ADVERTISEMENT 2024 3/7/24 24/7/24 Download
6 110/2024-25 MESS ADVERTISEMENT TENDER 1/7/24 23/7/24 Download
7 110/2024-25 MESS TENDER FINAL 2024 1/7/24 23/7/24 Download